Oude Praesidia

Praesidium 2015-2016

Praeses: Suzanne Vos
Vice-praeses: Lars Houtman
Vice-praeses: Martine Knoop
Quaestor: Kimberly Bos
Cantor: Loes van Nieuwburg
Doopmeester: Matthijs Boer
Schachtentemmer: William Davy
Zedenmeester: Micha van der Sar
Feest: Alex Brand
Feest: Luuk van Sloun
Sport: Tim de Hoogt
Sport: Alexander Vanhaelen
Scriptor: Cas Huurman
Mentor: Josefien Krekels
P.R.: Peter van der Beek
Auxiliator: Cathy van de Wiele
Meter: Veerle Hertog
Meter: Aurore Larue

Praesidium 2014-2015

Praeses: Aurore Larue
Vice-praeses: Suzanne Vos
Vice-praeses: Martine Knoop
Quaestor: Veerle Hertog
Cantor: Cathy van de Wiele
Doopmeester: Nicky Roberts
Schachtentemmer: Matthijs boer
Zedenmeester: Donovan Flumens
V.U.: Loes van Nieuwenburg
Feest: Koen Voorboom
Feest: Niels Graafmans
Sport: Lars Houtman
Sport: Senna van der Wijst
Scriptor: Kimberly Bos
Mentor: Esmee Hartings
P.R.: William Davy

Praesidium 2013-2014

Praeses: Veerle Hertog
Vice-praeses: Anne van Loon
Vice-praeses: Cathy van de Wiele
Quaestor: Laura Stroobants
Cantor: Aurore Larue
Doopmeester: Nicolas Demunter
Schachtentemmer: Nicky Roberts
Zedenmeester: Roxanne Bex
Auxiliator: Philip Gommers
V.U.: Laura Smeele
Feest: Matthijs Boer
Feest: Niels Graafmans
Sport: Suzanne Vos
Sport: Senna van der Wijst
Scriptor: Martine Knoop
Mentor: Marijke de Raedt
P.R.: Loes van Nieuwburg

Praesidium 2012-2013

Praeses: Philip Gommers
Vice-praeses: Carlien Roothans
Vice-praeses: Cathy Van de Wiele
Quaestor: Inge Jooren
Cantor: Anne van Loon
Doopmeester: Dennis Dils
Schachtentemmer: Astrid Witters
Zedenmeester: Nicolas Demunter
Feest: Roxanne Bex
Feest: Sarah Mertens
Sport: Laura Smeele
Sport: Laura Stroobants
Scriptor: Veerle Hertog
(Cultuur: Christian Laurs)
Mentor: Marieke Jorna
P.R.: Aurore Larue

Praesidium 2011-2012

Praeses: Kim van de Wiel
Vice-praeses: Inge Jooren
Vice-praeses: Marieke Jorna
Quastor: Philip Gommers
Cantor: Denise Vogel
Schachtentemmer: Carlien Roothans
Zedenmeester: Dennis Dils
Feest: Fleur Solleveld
Feest: Leon de Jong
Mentor: Cathy Van de Wiele
P.R.: Yasmine Vercruysse
P.R. extern: Rosanne Huizer
Webmaster: Wim Haes
Meter: Hanne Nijs

Praesidium 2010-2011

Praeses: Rosanne Huizer
Vice-praeses: Tom Haes
Quaestor: Marcel Brouwer
Cantor: Eline Burgers
Doopmeester: Kim van de Wiel
Feest: Nalanthi Vlassak
Feest: Yasmine Vercruysse
(Sport: Maaike de Schepper)
Sport: Inge Jooren
Scriptor: Marieke Jorna
Cultuur: Anniek Bragonje
Mentor: Dennis Dils
Appendix: Denise Vogel

Praesidium 2009-2010:

Praeses: Hanne Nijs
Vice-Praeses: Anniek Bragonje
Vice-Praeses: Dimitri Kadic
Quaestor: Joline Jochems
Cantor: Ronny van Werkhoven
Schachtentemmer: Tom Haes
Zedenmeester: Denise Vogel
Feest: Nalanthi Vlassak
Feest: Amélie Daminet
P.R.: Chloé Claes
Sport: Aron Meijer
Sport: Philip Lams
Scriptor: Marisca van Beek
Mentor: Rosanne Huizer
Cultuur: Kristel Nickolson
Webmaster: Wim Haes
Peter: Adriaan Van Rossem
Meter: Caroline Vlek

Praesidium 2008-2009:

Praeses: Caroline Vlek
Vice-Praeses: Ronny van Werkhoven
Quaestor: Hanne Nijs
Cantor: Adriaan Van Rossem
Schachtentemmer: Tom Haes
Zedenmeester: Joline Jochems
Feest: Nalanthi Vlassak
Feest: Amélie Daminet
P.R.: Anniek Bragonje
P.R.: Sophie de Waal
Sport: Kristel Nickolson
Scriptor: Caroline Vlek
Mentor: Iris Pepping
Cultuur: Claudia Hendrickx
Webmaster: Jochem Bruijns
Meter: Annelies Bruijns

Praesidium 2007-2008:

Praeses: Annelies Bruijns
Vice-Praeses: Inge Comeyne
Quaestor: Linsey van de Reep
Cantor: Claudia Hendrickx
Schachtentemmer: Kathrin Brüser
Zedenmeester: Stijn Tant
Feest: Paul Beckers
Sport: Jona Bemindt
Cultuur: Ronny van Werkhoven
Scriptor: Caroline Vlek
Mentor: Olivier Legros
Webmaster: Jochem Bruijns
Meter: Maaike van der Linden

Praesidium 2006-2007:

Praeses: Nuria Baeten
Vice-Praeses: Maaike van der Linden
Quaestor: Annelies Bruijns
Cantor: Jan Ackermans
Schachtentemmer: Stijn Heyvaert
Zedenmeester: Ronny van Werkhoven
Feest: Jeroen Hendriks
PR: Bart Broeckx
Sport: Nicole Lemmens
Sport: Inge Comeyne
Scriptor: Bart de Laat
Cultuur: Barbara Broux
Webmaster: Paul Beckers
Praegustator: Bert Gybels

Praesidium 2005-2006:

Praeses: Maaike van der Linden
Vice-Praeses: Bert Gybels
Quaestor: Nuria Baeten
Cantor: Jan Ackermans
Schachtentemmer: Jef De Wever
Zedenmeester: Stijn Heyvaert
Feest: Tim Verdonck
Feest: Annelies Bruijns
Sport: Stephanie Begemann
Sport: Barbara Broux
Scriptor: Steven Huygh
Cultuur: Cedric Hanet
Webmaster: Jan Ackermans

Praesidium 2004-2005:

Praeses: Kristel Justus
Vice-Praeses: Nuria Baeten
Quaestor: Fleur Mennes
Cantor: Evert Herman
Schachtentemmer: Stijn Tant
Zedenmeester: Michelle Poldervaart
Feest: Elke Wellens
Feest: Adelheid Joris
P.R.: Casper Crijns
Sport: Adriaan Van Rossem
Sport: Maaike van der Linden
Mentor: Stephanie Begemann
Cultuur: Saartje De Clercq
Webmaster: Jan Ackermans

Praesidium 2003-2004:

Praeses: Sylvia Laagland-Winder
Vice-Praeses: Kristel Justus
Quaestor: Ellen Bakkers
Cantor: Sven Botterweck
Schachtentemmer: Bert Gybels
Zedenmeester: Joris Somers
Feest: Stef Robijn
Feest: Tom De Remiens
P.R.: Diane Van Rozen
Sport: Berthie Van Noten
Sport: Adriaan Van Rossem
Scriptor: Eva-Maria Wingender
Scriptor: Viola Daub
Mentor: Saartje De Clercq
Cultuur: Femke Witjes
Webmaster: Eva-Maria Wingender

Praesidium 2002-2003:

Praeses: Bert Gybels
Vice-Praeses: Sylvia Laagland-Winder
Quaestor: Joris Mertens
Cantor: Boris Serck
Schachtentemmer: Philippe Bossaert
Zedenmeester: Wim Jansens
Feest: Ine Peeters
Feest: Muriel Filiers
P.R.: Philipe Maillard
Sport: Bartjan van der Meulen
Sport: Anke Köster
Scriptor: Berthie Van Noten
Scriptor: Kristien Neyens
Mentor: Gwen Vermeirsch
Cultuur: Gert-Jan van Barneveld
Webmaster: Eva-Maria Wingender

Praesidium 2001-2002:

Praeses: Greet Diels
Vice-Praeses: Gert-Jan van Barneveld
Quaestor: Joris Mertens
Cantor: Kim Broes
Schachtentemmer: Philippe Bossaert
Zedenmeester: Wim Jansens
Feest: Marianne Proost
Feest: Julie Lecocq
P.R.: Bert Gybels
Sport: Bartjan van der Meulen
Sport: Muriel Filiers
Scriptor: Jessica Sommer
Scriptor: Sylvia Laagland-Winder
Mentor: Christian De Clippele
Cultuur: Nicole Mollink

ARCHIEF (Aangevuld met dank aan Michael van Rengs, Tom Boumans, Tom Deleu, Melanie Spahn, Steven Mullie, Jeroen Leus, Guy Hendrickx .)

Praesidium 1998-1999:

Praeses: Pauwel Berghman
Cantor: Tom Deleu

Praesidium 1997-1998:

Praeses: Tom Deleu
Doopcomité: Jim Bolssens
Doopcomité: Wim Cruysberghs
Feest: Isabelle Truyers
Feest: Aurélie Moralis
Sport: Yves Janssens

Praesidium 1996-1997:

Praeses: Tom Deleu
Vice-Praeses: Sander van Gastel
Quaestor: Aurélie Moralis
Cantor: Melanie Spahn
Schachtentemmer: Frederik de Vos
Zedenmeester: Filip Verlinden
Feest: Jim Bolssens
Feest: Wim Cruysberghs
P.R.: Isabelle Behaeghel
Sport: David Jonkers
Sport: Fulco de Vries
Sport: Taksi
Scriptor: Gerben Esselink
Scriptor: Ruud Pulskens
Mentor: Dagmar Pauwels
Cultuur: Yves Janssens
Adiutor: Toon Blatoon

Praesidium 1995-1996:

Praeses: Michael Van Rengs
Vice-Praeses: Tom Boumans
Quaestor: Bart Sloots
Cantor: Walter Mengde
Schachtentemmer: René Bemers
Zedenmeester: Annique Bouwer
Feest: Sander van Gastel
Feest: Katja Meurders
P.R.: Sofie van Dijk
Sport: David Jonkers
Sport: Pepijn van de Vlerk
Scriptor: Nélinka Verwaard
Scriptor: Rob Aerts
Mentor: Franziska Hilgenstock
Adiutor: Bas van der Pant
Taksi: Taksi

Praesidium 1994-1995:

Praeses: Melanie Spahn
Vice-Praeses: Jan-Martijn Schaap
Quaestor: Sven van Haesendonk
Cantor: Jeroen Leus
Schachtentemmer: Stijn van Dessel
Zedenmeester: Tom Boumans
Feest: Michael van Rengs
Feest: Katja Meurders
P.R.: Sofie van Dijk
Sport: Maarten Lammers
Sport: David Jonkers
Scriptor: Marye Risselada
Mentor: Kathleen Goossens
Cultuur: Olivier Taeymans

Praesidium 1993-1994:

Praeses: Jeroen Leus
Vice-Praeses: Walter Mengde
Quaestor: Melanie Spahn
Cantor:
Schachtentemmer: Tom Nagels
Porrentemster: Lieve Meulemans
Zedenmeester: Wouter Merckx
Feest: Sandra Wemer (tegenwoordig Sandra Cools)
Feest: Guy Danneels
Sport: Mark de Pauw
Mentor: Nelinka Verwaard
Cultuur: (Jan-)Martijn Schaap
Scriptor: Katja Meurders
Scriptor: David Buschman

Praesidium 1992-1993:

Praeses: Kurt Beckers
Scriptor: Jeroen Leus

Praesidium 1991-1992:

Praeses: Kristof van Hoye

Praesidium 1990-1991:

Praeses: Bart Verdonck

Praesidium 1989-1990:

Praeses: Eric Goossens “De Gossie”

Praesidium 1982-1983:

Praeses: Edward de Beuckelaer

Praesidium 1981-1982:

Praeses: Guy Hendrickx

Praesidium 1980-1981:

Praeses: Dirk van de Put

Praesidium 1979-1980:

Praeses: Jan Wyndale